Categories
- Bath Salt Soaks > Mediterranean Sea Salt Soaks
- Body Scrubs & Masks > Dead Sea Salt Scrubs
- Body Scrubs & Masks > Pacific Sea Salt Scrubs
- Bath Salt Soaks > Dead Sea Bath Salt Soaks
- Shop By Brand > Midwest Sea Salt Company
- Bath Salt Soaks
- Bath Salt Soaks > Salt Mine Bath Soaks
- Body Scrubs & Masks > Himalayan Salt Scrubs
- Bath Salt Soaks > Himalayan Bath Salt Soaks
- Bath Salt Soaks > Epsom Salt Soaks
- Bath Salt Soaks > Botanical Bath Salt Soaks
- Bath Salt Soaks > Foaming Bath Salt Soaks
-
Citrus Aurantium Bergamia Peel Oil(Post)
An essential oil used for its bright aroma and skin-conditioning properties. INCI Name: Citrus Aurantium Bergamia Peel OilCommon Name: Bergamot OilCategory: Essential Oil SKIN BENEFITS Citrus Aurant
Urea in Skincare: Hydration and Skin Benefits(Post)A multifunctional ingredient used to support hydration and skin conditioning. INCI Name: UreaCommon Name: UreaCategory: Humectant SKIN BENEFITS Urea is used in skincare to help attract moisture and
Phenoxyethanol(Post)A preservative used to help protect formulations from microbial growth. INCI Name: PhenoxyethanolCommon Name: PhenoxyethanolCategory: Preservative SKIN BENEFITS Phenoxyethanol is used in skincare to
Melaleuca Alternifolia Leaf Oil(Post)An essential oil known for its purifying and skin-conditioning properties. INCI Name: Melaleuca Alternifolia Leaf OilCommon Name: Tea Tree OilCategory: Essential Oil SKIN BENEFITS Melaleuca Alternif
Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice(Post)A plant-derived liquid used to support hydration and provide a soothing skin feel. INCI Name: Aloe Barbadensis Leaf JuiceCommon Name: Aloe Vera JuiceCategory: Processing Aid SKIN BENEFITS Aloe Barba
Sucrose (Sugar)(Post)A natural exfoliant commonly used in body scrubs to smooth and polish the skin. INCI Name: SucroseCommon Name: SugarCategory: Exfoliant SKIN BENEFITS Sucrose is used in skincare to help gently exfol
Theobroma Cacao Seed Butter(Post)A rich plant butter used to support moisture and improve skin softness. INCI Name: Theobroma Cacao Seed ButterCommon Name: Cocoa ButterCategory: Butter SKIN BENEFITS Theobroma Cacao Seed Butter is u
Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract(Post)A botanical extract used to support skin soothing and conditioning. INCI Name: Calendula Officinalis Flower ExtractCommon Name: Calendula ExtractCategory: Botanical Extract SKIN BENEFITS Calendula O
Lavandula Angustifolia Oil(Post)An essential oil commonly used for its aromatic and skin-conditioning properties. INCI Name: Lavandula Angustifolia OilCommon Name: Lavender OilCategory: Essential Oil SKIN BENEFITS Lavandula Angust
Mentha Piperita Oil(Post)An essential oil known for its cooling sensation and refreshing aroma. INCI Name: Mentha Piperita OilCommon Name: Peppermint OilCategory: Essential Oil SKIN BENEFITS Mentha Piperita Oil is used in s
Cananga Odorata Flower Oil(Post)An essential oil valued for its floral aroma and skin-conditioning properties. INCI Name: Cananga Odorata Flower OilCommon Name: Ylang Ylang OilCategory: Essential Oil SKIN BENEFITS Cananga Odorata
Tocopherol(Post)A form of Vitamin E used for its antioxidant and skin-conditioning properties. INCI Name: TocopherolCommon Name: Vitamin ECategory: Antioxidant SKIN BENEFITS Tocopherol is used in skincare to help s
search_results.no_products "sea salt"