Categories
- Bath Salt Soaks > Mediterranean Sea Salt Soaks
- Body Scrubs & Masks > Dead Sea Salt Scrubs
- Body Scrubs & Masks > Pacific Sea Salt Scrubs
- Bath Salt Soaks > Dead Sea Bath Salt Soaks
- Shop By Brand > Midwest Sea Salt Company
- Bath Salt Soaks
- Bath Salt Soaks > Salt Mine Bath Soaks
- Body Scrubs & Masks > Himalayan Salt Scrubs
- Bath Salt Soaks > Himalayan Bath Salt Soaks
- Bath Salt Soaks > Epsom Salt Soaks
- Bath Salt Soaks > Botanical Bath Salt Soaks
- Bath Salt Soaks > Foaming Bath Salt Soaks
-
Carbomer(Post)
A synthetic thickening agent used to create gels and stabilize formulations. INCI Name: CarbomerCommon Name: CarbomerCategory: Thickener / Stabilizer SKIN BENEFITS Carbomer is used in skincare to he
Glycerin(Post)A humectant commonly used to help attract moisture and support skin hydration. INCI Name: GlycerinCommon Name: GlycerinCategory: Humectant SKIN BENEFITS Glycerin is used in skincare to help attract
Propylene Glycol(Post)A humectant and solvent used to help retain moisture and improve formulation performance. INCI Name: Propylene GlycolCommon Name: Propylene GlycolCategory: Humectant SKIN BENEFITS Propylene Glycol i
Mangifera Indica Seed Butter(Post)A plant butter used to support moisture and improve skin softness. INCI Name: Mangifera Indica Seed ButterCommon Name: Mango ButterCategory: Butter SKIN BENEFITS Mangifera Indica Seed Butter is used
Euphorbia Cerifera Wax(Post)A plant-derived wax used to provide structure and skin conditioning benefits. INCI Name: Euphorbia Cerifera WaxCommon Name: Candelilla WaxCategory: Wax SKIN BENEFITS Euphorbia Cerifera Wax is used i
Cucumis Sativus Fruit Extract(Post)A botanical extract known for its refreshing and skin-conditioning properties. INCI Name: Cucumis Sativus Fruit ExtractCommon Name: Cucumber ExtractCategory: Botanical Extract SKIN BENEFITS Cucumis
Centella Asiatica Extract(Post)A botanical extract valued for its soothing and skin-supporting properties. INCI Name: Centella Asiatica ExtractCommon Name: Centella ExtractCategory: Botanical Extract SKIN BENEFITS Centella Asiati
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil(Post)A nourishing plant oil commonly used to soften and condition the skin. INCI Name: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis OilCommon Name: Sweet Almond OilCategory: Carrier Oil SKIN BENEFITS Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis
Ricinus Communis Seed Oil(Post)A thicker plant oil used to support moisture and skin conditioning. INCI Name: Ricinus Communis Seed OilCommon Name: Castor OilCategory: Carrier Oil SKIN BENEFITS Ricinus Communis Seed Oil is used i
Rosa Damascena Flower Oil(Post)An essential oil known for its luxurious aroma and skin-conditioning properties. INCI Name: Rosa Damascena Flower OilCommon Name: Rose OilCategory: Essential Oil SKIN BENEFITS Rosa Damascena Flower
Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil(Post)A lightweight plant oil used to support hydration and skin conditioning. INCI Name: Helianthus Annuus Seed OilCommon Name: Sunflower OilCategory: Carrier Oil SKIN BENEFITS Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil
Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil(Post)A lightweight plant oil used to support hydration and skin conditioning. INCI Name: Vitis Vinifera Seed OilCommon Name: Grape Seed OilCategory: Carrier Oil SKIN BENEFITS Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil is u
search_results.no_products "sea salt"