Categories
- Body Scrubs & Masks > Dead Sea Salt Scrubs
- Bath Salt Soaks > Mediterranean Sea Salt Soaks
- Body Scrubs & Masks > Pacific Sea Salt Scrubs
- Bath Salt Soaks > Dead Sea Bath Salt Soaks
- Shop By Brand > Midwest Sea Salt Company
- Bath Salt Soaks
- Bath Salt Soaks > Salt Mine Bath Soaks
- Body Scrubs & Masks > Himalayan Salt Scrubs
- Bath Salt Soaks > Himalayan Bath Salt Soaks
- Bath Salt Soaks > Epsom Salt Soaks
- Bath Salt Soaks > Botanical Bath Salt Soaks
- Bath Salt Soaks > Foaming Bath Salt Soaks
-
Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract(Post)
A plant-derived extract valued for its antioxidant protection and calming skin benefits. INCI Name: Aloe Barbadensis Leaf ExtractCommon Name: Aloe Vera ExtractCategory: Botanical Extract Skin Benefi
Sucrose (Brown Sugar)(Post)A natural exfoliant used in body scrubs for gentle polishing and skin conditioning. INCI Name: SucroseCommon Name: Brown SugarCategory: Exfoliant SKIN BENEFITS Sucrose is used in skincare to help ex
Ethylhexylglycerin(Post)A preservative booster used to enhance the effectiveness of preservative systems. INCI Name: EthylhexylglycerinCommon Name: EthylhexylglycerinCategory: Preservative SKIN BENEFITS Ethylhexylglycerin
Allantoin(Post)A skin-conditioning ingredient known for its soothing properties. INCI Name: AllantoinCommon Name: AllantoinCategory: Skin Protectant SKIN BENEFITS Allantoin is used in skincare to help soothe and s
Cera Alba(Post)A natural wax used to help protect and condition the skin. INCI Name: Cera AlbaCommon Name: BeeswaxCategory: Wax SKIN BENEFITS Cera Alba is used in skincare to help form a protective barrier on the
Lavandula Angustifolia Extract(Post)A botanical extract used to support skin soothing and conditioning. INCI Name: Lavandula Angustifolia ExtractCommon Name: Lavender ExtractCategory: Botanical Extract SKIN BENEFITS Lavandula Angustif
Cetearyl Alcohol(Post)A fatty alcohol used to help condition the skin and stabilize formulations. INCI Name: Cetearyl AlcoholCommon Name: Cetearyl AlcoholCategory: Emulsifier / Thickener SKIN BENEFITS Cetearyl Alcohol is
Cetyl Alcohol(Post)A fatty alcohol used to improve texture and provide skin-conditioning benefits. INCI Name: Cetyl AlcoholCommon Name: Cetyl AlcoholCategory: Emulsifier / Thickener SKIN BENEFITS Cetyl Alcohol is used
Polysorbate 20(Post)An emulsifier used to solubilize oils and fragrances in water-based formulations. INCI Name: Polysorbate 20Common Name: Polysorbate 20Category: Emulsifier SKIN BENEFITS Polysorbate 20 is used in ski
Panthenol(Post)A vitamin-derived ingredient used to support hydration and skin conditioning. INCI Name: PanthenolCommon Name: Pro-Vitamin B5Category: Humectant SKIN BENEFITS Panthenol is used in skincare to help i
Petrolatum(Post)An occlusive ingredient used to help protect the skin and lock in moisture. INCI Name: PetrolatumCommon Name: PetrolatumCategory: Occlusive SKIN BENEFITS Petrolatum is used in skincare to help form
Glyceryl Stearate(Post)An emulsifier used to blend oil and water phases in skincare formulations. INCI Name: Glyceryl StearateCommon Name: Glyceryl StearateCategory: Emulsifier SKIN BENEFITS Glyceryl Stearate is used in s
search_results.no_products "sea salt"